|

Current local time in Dalonghua, China

8:25 :34 PM

20:25 :34

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dalonghua Time

Want to convert Dalonghua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalonghua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalonghua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalonghua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dalonghua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalonghua, Dalonghua Zhen, da long hua, da long hua zhen, 大龙华, 大龙华镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 03' N Latitude / 116° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86