|

Current local time in Dalongzhan, China

4:49 :30 AM

04:49 :30

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dalongzhan Time

Want to convert Dalongzhan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalongzhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalongzhan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalongzhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dalongzhan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalongzhan, Dalongzhan Zhen, da long zhan, da long zhan zhen, 大龙站, 大龙站镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 12' N Latitude / 111° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86