|

Current local time in Dalun, China

2:06 :34 AM

02:06 :34

Tuesday, July 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dalun Time

Want to convert Dalun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dalun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalun, Dalun Zhen, Dalunzhuang, Ta-lun, Ta-lun-chuang, da lun, da lun zhen, 大埨, 大埨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 26' N Latitude / 120° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86