|

Current local time in Dangliuzhuang, China

10:28 :28 AM

10:28 :28

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Dangliuzhuang Time

Want to convert Dangliuzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dangliuzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dangliuzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dangliuzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dangliuzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dangliuzhuang, Dangliuzhuang Zhen, Tang-liu-chuang, dang liu zhuang, dang liu zhuang zhen, 党留庄, 党留庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 59' N Latitude / 113° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86