|

Current local time in Dangshun, China

12:26 :13 PM

12:26 :13

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dangshun Time

Want to convert Dangshun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dangshun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dangshun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dangshun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dangshun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dangshun, Dangshun Xiang, Xianggan, dang shun, dang shun xiang, xiang gan, 当顺, 当顺乡, 香干
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 50' N Latitude / 102° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86