|

Current local time in Daoqiao, China

7:05 :52 PM

19:05 :52

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Daoqiao Time

Want to convert Daoqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daoqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daoqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daoqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daoqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daoqiao, Daoqiao Zhen, dao qiao, dao qiao zhen, 道桥, 道桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 49' N Latitude / 113° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86