|

Current local time in Daoxu, China

7:43 :37 AM

07:43 :37

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Daoxu Time

Want to convert Daoxu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daoxu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daoxu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daoxu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daoxu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daoxu, Daoxu Zhen, dao xu, dao xu zhen, 道墟, 道墟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 02' N Latitude / 120° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86