|

Current local time in Daquanyuan, China

4:27 :45 PM

16:27 :45

Friday, 25 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Daquanyuan Time

Want to convert Daquanyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daquanyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daquanyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daquanyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daquanyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daquanyuan, Daquanyuan Manzu Chaoxianzu Xiang, Ta-ch'uan-yuan, Ta-ch’üan-yüan, da quan yuan, da quan yuan man zu chao xian zu xiang, 大泉源, 大泉源满族朝鲜族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 33' N Latitude / 125° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86