|

Current local time in Dashanjiang, China

11:53 :18 AM

11:53 :18

Friday, April 3, 2020 (+06)

Convert Dashanjiang Time

Want to convert Dashanjiang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dashanjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dashanjiang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dashanjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dashanjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dashanjiang, Dashanjiang Jiedao, da shan jiang, da shan jiang jie dao, 大山江, 大山江街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 25' N Latitude / 110° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86