|

Current local time in Dashe, China

3:39 :25 AM

03:39 :25

Tuesday, April 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dashe Time

Want to convert Dashe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dashe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dashe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dashe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dashe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dashe, Yanjia, da she, yan jia, 严家, 大社
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 54' N Latitude / 118° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86