|

Current local time in Dashiren, China

12:02 :46 PM

12:02 :46

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dashiren Time

Want to convert Dashiren time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dashiren time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dashiren CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dashiren Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dashiren Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dashiren, Dashiren Xiang, Dashiren Zhen, da shi ren, da shi ren zhen, 大石人, 大石人镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 56' N Latitude / 126° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86