|

Current local time in Dashuipo, China

4:28 :55 AM

04:28 :55

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Dashuipo Time

Want to convert Dashuipo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dashuipo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dashuipo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dashuipo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dashuipo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dashuipo, Dashuipo Zhen, Ta-shui-po, da shui po, da shui po zhen, 大水泊, 大水泊镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 11' N Latitude / 122° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86