|

Current local time in Dashuitian, China

1:41 :26 AM

01:41 :26

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dashuitian Time

Want to convert Dashuitian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dashuitian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dashuitian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dashuitian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dashuitian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dashuitian, Dashuitian Xiang, da shui tian, da shui tian xiang, 大水田, 大水田乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 24' N Latitude / 110° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86