|

Current local time in Dasizhan, China

9:30 :39 PM

21:30 :39

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dasizhan Time

Want to convert Dasizhan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dasizhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dasizhan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dasizhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dasizhan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dasizhan, Dasizhan Zhen, da si zhan, da si zhan zhen, 大四站, 大四站镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 51' N Latitude / 130° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86