|

Current local time in Dasuhe, China

3:50 :26 PM

15:50 :26

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Dasuhe Time

Want to convert Dasuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dasuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dasuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dasuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dasuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dasuhe, Dasuhe Xiang, Ta-su-ho, da su he, da su he xiang, 大苏河, 大苏河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 55' N Latitude / 124° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86