|

Current local time in Daxingzhuang, China

7:34 :50 PM

19:34 :50

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Daxingzhuang Time

Want to convert Daxingzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daxingzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daxingzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daxingzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daxingzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daxingzhuang, Daxingzhuang Zhen, da xing zhuang, da xing zhuang zhen, 大兴庄, 大兴庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 08' N Latitude / 117° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86