|

Current local time in Dayingjie, China

11:32 :06 AM

11:32 :06

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dayingjie Time

Want to convert Dayingjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dayingjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dayingjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dayingjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dayingjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dayingjie, Jiuxi, Jiuxi Zhen, da ying jie, jiu xi, jiu xi zhen, 九溪, 九溪镇, 大营街
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 18' N Latitude / 102° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86