|

Current local time in Dayushu, China

1:48 :09 AM

01:48 :09

Friday, July 17, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dayushu Time

Want to convert Dayushu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dayushu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dayushu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dayushu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dayushu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dayushu, Dayushu Zhen, da yu shu, da yu shu zhen, 大榆树, 大榆树镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 25' N Latitude / 116° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86