|

Current local time in Dazhuangke, China

3:14 :48 AM

03:14 :48

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dazhuangke Time

Want to convert Dazhuangke time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dazhuangke time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dazhuangke CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dazhuangke Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dazhuangke Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dazhuangke, Dazhuangke Xiang, Ta-chuang-ko, da zhuang ke, da zhuang ke xiang, 大庄科, 大庄科乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 26' N Latitude / 116° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86