|

Current local time in Dazhulin, China

5:04 :42 AM

05:04 :42

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dazhulin Time

Want to convert Dazhulin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dazhulin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dazhulin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dazhulin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dazhulin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dashichang, Dazhulin, Dazhulin Jiedao, da shi chang, da zhu lin, da zhu lin jie dao, 大石场, 大竹林, 大竹林街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 37' N Latitude / 106° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86