|

Current local time in Dengli, China

5:03 :57 AM

05:03 :57

Monday, June 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dengli Time

Want to convert Dengli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dengli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dengli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dengli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dengli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dengli, deng li, 邓李
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 40' N Latitude / 113° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86