|

Current local time in Denglong, China

6:53 :24 PM

18:53 :24

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Denglong Time

Want to convert Denglong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Denglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Denglong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Denglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Denglong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Denglong, Denglong Xiang, deng long, deng long xiang, 登龙, 登龙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 00' N Latitude / 114° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86