|

Current local time in Dengnan, China

2:28 :22 AM

02:28 :22

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dengnan Time

Want to convert Dengnan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dengnan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dengnan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dengnan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dengnan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dengnan, Dengnan Zhen, deng nan, deng nan zhen, 邓南, 邓南镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 113° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86