|

Current local time in Diankou, China

11:19 :12 PM

23:19 :12

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Diankou Time

Want to convert Diankou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diankou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diankou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diankou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Diankou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Diankou, Diankou Zhen, dian kou, dian kou zhen, 店口, 店口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 56' N Latitude / 120° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86