|

Current local time in Diaojingyan, China

6:14 :25 AM

06:14 :25

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Diaojingyan Time

Want to convert Diaojingyan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diaojingyan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diaojingyan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diaojingyan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Diaojingyan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Diaojing, Diaojing Xiang, Diaojingyan, diao jing, diao jing xiang, diao jing yan, 吊井, 吊井乡, 吊井岩
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 04' N Latitude / 109° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86