|

Current local time in Diaoling, China

2:24 :50 AM

02:24 :50

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Diaoling Time

Want to convert Diaoling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diaoling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diaoling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diaoling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Diaoling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Diaoling, Diaoling Zhen, Tiaoling, diao ling, diao ling zhen, 刁翎, 刁翎镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 46' N Latitude / 129° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86