|

Current local time in Didaohe, China

12:41 :51 AM

00:41 :51

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Didaohe Time

Want to convert Didaohe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Didaohe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Didaohe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Didaohe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Didaohe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Didaohe, Didaohe Xiang, di dao he, di dao he xiang, 滴道河, 滴道河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 21' N Latitude / 130° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86