|

Current local time in Didou, China

8:52 :44 PM

20:52 :44

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Didou Time

Want to convert Didou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Didou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Didou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Didou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Didou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Didou, Didou Zhen, Ti-tou, de dou, de dou zhen, 地豆, 地豆镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 33' N Latitude / 112° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86