|

Current local time in Diduo, China

7:41 :14 AM

07:41 :14

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Diduo Time

Want to convert Diduo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diduo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diduo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diduo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Diduo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Diduo, Diduo Zhen, Ti-to, Ti-to-chen, di duo, di duo zhen, 荻垛, 荻垛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 51' N Latitude / 120° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86