|

Current local time in Dietaisi, China

12:44 :02 PM

12:44 :02

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dietaisi Time

Want to convert Dietaisi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dietaisi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dietaisi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dietaisi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dietaisi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dietaisi, Dietaisi Xiang, Tieh-t'ai-ssu, Tieh-t’ai-ssu, die tai si, die tai si xiang, 迭台寺, 迭台寺乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 48' N Latitude / 112° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86