|

Current local time in Dinglong, China

5:28 :06 AM

05:28 :06

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dinglong Time

Want to convert Dinglong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dinglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dinglong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dinglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dinglong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dinglong, Dinglong Xiang, Dinglongxu, ding long, ding long xiang, 鼎龙, 鼎龙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 24' N Latitude / 115° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86