|

Current local time in Diying, China

4:41 :15 AM

04:41 :15

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Diying Time

Want to convert Diying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Diying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Diying, Diying Xiang, di ying, di ying xiang, 翟营, 翟营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 26' N Latitude / 114° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86