|

Current local time in Dongbeicha, China

5:11 :37 PM

17:11 :37

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongbeicha Time

Want to convert Dongbeicha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongbeicha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongbeicha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongbeicha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongbeicha Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongbeicha, Dongbeicha Xiang, dong bei cha, dong bei cha xiang, 东北岔, 东北岔乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 44' N Latitude / 127° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86