|

Current local time in Donggang, China

1:41 :08 PM

13:41 :08

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Donggang Time

Want to convert Donggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donggang, Donggang Xiang, dong gang, dong gang xiang, 东港, 东港乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 56' N Latitude / 114° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86