|

Current local time in Dongge, China

11:30 :31 PM

23:30 :31

Thursday, December 5, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dongge Time

Want to convert Dongge time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongge time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongge CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongge Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongge Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongge, Dongge Zhen, dong ge, dong ge zhen, 东阁, 东阁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 39' N Latitude / 110° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86