|

Current local time in Donggong, China

4:58 :49 PM

16:58 :49

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Donggong Time

Want to convert Donggong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donggong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donggong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donggong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donggong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donggong, Donggong Zhen, Tung-kung, dong gong, dong gong zhen, 东巩, 东巩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 19' N Latitude / 111° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86