|

Current local time in Donggou, China

7:01 :05 AM

07:01 :05

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Donggou Time

Want to convert Donggou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donggou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donggou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donggou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donggou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chou-t'un, Chou-t’un, Donggou, Donggou Xiang, Zhoutun, dong gou, dong gou xiang, zhou tun, 东沟, 东沟乡, 周屯
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 54' N Latitude / 101° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86