|

Current local time in Donggu, China

8:20 :49 AM

08:20 :49

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Donggu Time

Want to convert Donggu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donggu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donggu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donggu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donggu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donggu, Donggu Zhen, Gonglue, Gonglüe, Tung-ku, Tung-yin, dong gu, dong gu zhen, 东固, 东固镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 43' N Latitude / 115° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86