|

Current local time in Donghan, China

5:13 :03 PM

17:13 :03

Monday, February 17, 2020 (CST)

Convert Donghan Time

Want to convert Donghan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donghan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donghan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donghan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donghan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donghan, Donghan Zhen, Tung-han, dong han, dong han zhen, 东瀚, 东瀚镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 25' N Latitude / 119° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86