|

Current local time in Donghoufang, China

11:01 :00 PM

23:01 :00

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Donghoufang Time

Want to convert Donghoufang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donghoufang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donghoufang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donghoufang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donghoufang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donghoufang, Donghoufang Xiang, dong hou fang, dong hou fang xiang, 东侯坊, 东侯坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 10' N Latitude / 114° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86