|

Current local time in Donghuan, China

8:30 :24 AM

08:30 :24

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Donghuan Time

Want to convert Donghuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donghuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donghuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donghuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donghuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donghuan, Donghuan Jiedao, dong huan, dong huan jie dao, 东环, 东环街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 56' N Latitude / 113° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86