|

Current local time in Dongjiahe, China

5:56 :48 AM

05:56 :48

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dongjiahe Time

Want to convert Dongjiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongjiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongjiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongjiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongjiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongjiahe, Dongjiahe Zhen, dong jia he, dong jia he zhen, 董家河, 董家河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 57' N Latitude / 108° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86