|

Current local time in Dongjiang Matoukou, China

9:55 :46 PM

21:55 :46

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongjiang Matoukou Time

Want to convert Dongjiang Matoukou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongjiang Matoukou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongjiang Matoukou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongjiang Matoukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongjiang Matoukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongjiang Matoukou, Jiangxin, dong jiang ma tou kou, jiang xin, 东江马头口, 江心
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 35' N Latitude / 118° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86