|

Current local time in Dongli, China

1:19 :26 PM

13:19 :26

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (+06)

Convert Dongli Time

Want to convert Dongli time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongli +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dongli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongli, Dongli Zhen, Tung-li, dong li, dong li zhen, 东里, 东里镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 47' N Latitude / 110° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86