|

Current local time in Donglong, China

5:20 :43 AM

05:20 :43

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Donglong Time

Want to convert Donglong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donglong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donglong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donglong, Donglong Zhen, dong long, dong long zhen, 东陇, 东陇镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 00' N Latitude / 116° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86