|

Current local time in Dongmafang, China

9:57 :06 AM

09:57 :06

Thursday, August 6, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongmafang Time

Want to convert Dongmafang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongmafang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongmafang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongmafang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongmafang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongmafang, Dongmafang Xiang, Tung-ma-fang, dong ma fang, dong ma fang xiang, 东马坊, 东马坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 40' N Latitude / 112° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86