|

Current local time in Dongshanba, China

6:04 :25 PM

18:04 :25

Sunday, January 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongshanba Time

Want to convert Dongshanba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongshanba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongshanba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongshanba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongshanba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongshanba, Dongshanba Zhen, dong shan ba, dong shan ba zhen, 东山坝, 东山坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 44' N Latitude / 116° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86