|

Current local time in Dongshangguan, China

8:05 :20 AM

08:05 :20

Wednesday, May 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongshangguan Time

Want to convert Dongshangguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongshangguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongshangguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongshangguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongshangguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongshangguan, dong shang guan, 东上官
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 43' N Latitude / 109° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86