|

Current local time in Dongshaoqu, China

6:51 :38 PM

18:51 :38

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongshaoqu Time

Want to convert Dongshaoqu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongshaoqu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongshaoqu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongshaoqu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongshaoqu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongshaoqu, Dongshaoqu Zhen, dong shao qu, dong shao qu zhen, 东邵渠, 东邵渠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 17' N Latitude / 116° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86