|

Current local time in Dongshe, China

7:37 :30 AM

07:37 :30

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongshe Time

Want to convert Dongshe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongshe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongshe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongshe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongshe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongshe, Dongshe Zhen, Tung-she, Tung-she-chen, dong she, dong she zhen, 东社, 东社镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 05' N Latitude / 121° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86